DATES          QUALIFICATIFS


                                                                 SAISON  2021/2022


           COMITE     LOIRE  FOREZ                             COMITE       ALLIER
 
 
                                LOIRE FOREZ                                    ALLIER


LIBRE PAR 2      SAMEDI  18 DECEMBRE  2021          SAMEDI 11 DECEMBRE 2021
                              VEAUCHE                                       ARVERNES
                        VENDREDI   4  FEVRIER  2022   A  13 HEURES     VICHY

QUADRETTE D1    SAMEDI 16  OCTOBRE 2021          SAMEDI  16 OCTOBRE 2021         
                                 ST ETIENNE                                   ST POURCAIN

QUADRETTE D2    SAMEDI  6 NOVEMBRE   2021       SAMEDI  6 NOVEMBRE 2021
                                LE  COTEAU                                   ST POURCAIN 

QUADRETTE D3   SAMEDI  4 DECEMBRE  2021         DIMANCHE  28 NOVEMBRE 2021                  
                                  LE COTEAU                                  COMMENTRY   

LIBRE                  SAMEDI  27 NOVEMBRE 2021       SAMEDI  20 NOVEMBRE 2021   
                                 ST  CHAMOND                              GANNAT            

LIBRE SENIOR      MERCREDI  20 OCTOBRE 2021      MERCREDI  15 DECEMBRE 2021         
                                                                                BOURBON

TRIPLETTE D1        SAMEDI  5 FEVRIER 2022           SAMEDI   8  JANVIER  2022
                                    ST ETIENNE                             ST POURCAIN

TRIPLETTE D2        SAMEDI  29  JANVIER  2022             SAMEDI   29 JANVIER  2022
                              MONTROND                                                 BOURBON

TRIPLETTE D3        SAMEDI  5 MARS 2022                 DIMANCHE  20  FEVRIER 2022
                                     montond                                              COMMENTRY

INDIVIDUEL OPEN  SAMEDI    23 OCTOBRE  2021       SAMEDI  5 /19  MARS     2022
                                                                                   VICHY / COMMENTRY
        
INDIVIDUEL  D1     SAMEDI  19  MARS 2022             
                                    RHONE

INDIVIDUEL  D2     SAMEDI  26  MARS  2022             DIMANCHE  27  FEVRIER   2022
                                  LE MONASTIER                             GANNAT

INDIVIDUEL  D3     SAMEDI  26  MARS 2022              DIMANCHE  27 FEVRIER  2022
                                     LE  MONASTIER                         GANNAT

INDIVIDUEL SENIOR MERCREDI 4 ET 11 MAI 2022                      
                                      ST CHAMOND

LIBRE PAR 4             SAMEDI  21  MAI   2022
                                     VEAUCHE


                               

                                 

EQUIPE 

                              SAMEDI  11  DECEMBRE 2021
                              SAMEDI  22  JANVIER  2022
                              SAMEDI  11  JUIN   2022

                                     



RESULTATS  DES  JOUEURS   DU  CLUB    AUX  QUALIFS

LIBRE A QUATRES LOIRE/FOREZ

3 Eme   EVELYNE SARRE + DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS + JEAN  VERSOS

INDIVIDUEL  SENIOR
12 EME  CHRISTIAN  VEYRIERAS
15 EME  CHRISTIAN  THENIERES
14 EME  JACKY  MONTEIL 
25 EME  JEAN  VERSOS
27 EME  SUZANNE BESSE

INDIVIDUEL   D1

11 EME  DAVID  DELEFORGE

INDIVIDUEL  D2


INDIVIDUEL  D3
 
7    EME ET QUALFIE   JACKY  MONTEIL
24  EME   SUZANNE  BESSE

OPEN

4 EME ET QUALIFIE   CHRISTIAN  ROME
26 EME     DAVID  DELEFORGE

TRIPLETTE   D3

 6   EME    CHRISTIAN THENIERES + JEAN VERSOS + CYRIL LONGCHAMBON 
 8   EME    GISLAINE DANIEL + CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS + JACKY MONTEIL   
 13  EME    SUZANNE BESSE + JEAN D + JC

TRIPLETTE  D2

TRIPLETTE  D1

3  EME    DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME + CHRISTIAN B

QUADRETTE  D3

9  EME    SUZANNE BESSE + BERNARD C + MICHEL R + JEAN D

LIBRE

1 ER ET QUALIFIE      DAVID  DELEFORGE 
14 EME  ET  QUALIFIE   CHRISTIAN  VEYRIERAS 
25 EME    CHRISTIAN  THENIERES
33 EME  MARC  MARTINIE
51 EME  CHRISTIAN  ROME 
70 EME  SUZANNE  BESSE 

8  EME  DIDIER PLETINCKX               QUALIFIE  SUR  PLACE

QUADRETTE  D2

2 EME ET QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN ROME + CHRISTIAN THENIERES + CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS + CHRISTIAN B
 
QUADRETTE  D1

6 EME DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME + CHRISTIAN D+CHRISTIAN B

LIBRE DUO

17 EME  SUZANNE BESSE + BERNADETTE ESCOT

LIBRE SENIOR

14 EME  JACQUES MARTIN
19 EME  JEAN VERSOS
39 EME  CHRISTIAN THENIERES
57 EME  BERNADETTE ESCOT
58 EME  SUZANNE BESSE








 



Créer un site
Créer un site