RESULTATS  AUX  TOURNOIS   DE  TAROT

                       DES  MEMBRES  DU  CLUB
 
 
SAISON       2017/2018

5/09/2017  MONTROND      PIERRE  3EME   SUZANNE   4EME   JOSEPHA   13EME
9/09/2017  NOIRETABLE    JOSEPHA 2EME  BERNADETTE  34EME DAVID  49EME  DIDIER P  50EME
                                       EVELYNE   56EME  SUZANNE   58EME  JACKY   73EME
15/09/2017 VEAUCHE        DIDIER P   2EME
15/09/2017 LIMOGE          SUZANNE    17EME
16/09/2017 VEAUCHE S     JACKY   13EME   DIDIER R  19EME
22/09/2017 OLONNE          SUZANNE   97EME
24/09/2017 OLERON          SUZANNE   9EME
25/09/2017 OLERON          SUZANNE    18EME
26/09/2017 OLERON  AM    SUZANNE  41 EME
26/09/2017 OLERON  S      PIERRE  2EME  SUZANNE  25EME
28/09/2017 OLERON  AM   PIERRE 10EME  SUZANNE  39EME
28/09/2017 OLERON  S     SUZANNE  1ERE
30/09/2017 RAMONVILLE  DIDIER P   49EME
01/10/2017 RAMONVILLE  JACKY  7EME
02/10/2017 MONTROND   PIERRE  15EME  SUZANNE  16EME
15/10/2017 VICHY           JACQUES    1ER   JOSEPHA   21EME   CHRISTIAN T    25EME      
                                      SUZANNE  30EME
28/10/2017 ST CHAMOND JOSEPHA  3EME   PIERRE   18EME
28/10/2017 ST CHAMOND JOSEPHA  3EME  PIERRE  30EME
05/11/2017 ST POURCAIN JEAN V   4EME    SUZANNE  26EME
11/11/2017 AMBERT AM    BERNADETTE  3EME    DAVID  11EME  EVELYNE  44EME  PAUL  50EME
                                       DIDIER  56EME
11/11/2017 AMBERT S      PIERRE  16EME   DIDIER  22EME  SUZANNE  23EME
12/11/2017 BOURBON      JOSEPHA   1ERE
18/11/2017 AMBIERLE      SUZANNE  12eme  JOSEPHA  38EME      PIERRE    51EME    
19/11/2017 COURNON      DIDIER P  2EME  PIERRE  3EME   MARC  6EME  JACKY  10EME
                                       ALAIN   23EME    SUZANNE    27EME
20/11/2017 BEAUREGARD SUZANNE  9EME  JOSEPHA  10EME
26/11/2017 COURPIERE    PIERRE  1ER  JEAN 7EME  JACKY  9EME  SUZANNE  23 EME
                                       MARC  27EME  JOSEPHA  45EME
01/12/2017 AIX                PIERRE   44EME
02/12/2017 AIX  AM          PIERRE + BRUNO   24EME
02/12/2017 AIX  S            PIERRE  185EME
02/12/2017 MONTECH      DIDIER P    4EME
15/12/2017 VEAUCHE       PIERRE  5EME  DIDIER P    18EME
16/12/2017 GANNAT        JEAN 4EME  PIERRE  9EME   PAUL  10EME  JACKY  11EME  DIDIER 15EM
17/12/2017 LEZOUX        MARC  3EME   JEAN  7EME   BERNADETTE  10EME
17/12/2017 ST GERMAIN  DIDIER P  18EME
18/12/2017 BEAUREGARD CHRISTIAN T   10EME   JEAN  15  EME
29/12/2017 LE DONJON     MARC  12 EME
29/12/2017 VEAUCHE        DIDIER P 
07/01/2018 COURNON       DIDIER R  9EME MARIE JEANNE 13EME PIERRE 17EME JEAN  20EME
                                       JACKY 26EME GHISLAINE28EME  BERNADETTE  31EME  PAUL32 EME
14/01/2018 MONTROND    DAVID  9EME  MARC  36EME  JOSEPHA  43  PIERRE 117EME
                                       JACKY  139EME  SUZANNE  154EME  JEAN  166EME
14/01/2018 MONTROND S DAVID  9EME  JACKY  21EME  SUZANNE  79EME  MARC  81EME
                                       JEAN  96EME

 

*********************************************************************************************
SAISON    2017/2018


LIBRE

9 EME   ET  QUALIFIE    JACKY  MONTEIL

QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE D2

 2 EME ET QUALIFIE     EVELYNE SARRE  DAVID  DELFORGE  CHRISTIAN  ROME  ALAIN B


+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

SAISON    2016/2017


QUALIFICATION  INDIVIDUEL  SENIOR
2 EME   ET  QUALIFIE     PATRICK  BOUGARET
QUALIFICATION  INDIVIDUEL  D3
5 EME  ET  QUALIFIE    JACKY  MONTEIL
QUALIFIE  PAR  RATRAPAGE       SUZANNE   BESSE D

QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE  D2
3 EME  ET  QUALIFIE  PAR RATRAPAGE  
 EVELYNE  SARRE   DAVID DELEFORGE    CHRISTIAN  ROME   ALAIN BRIQUET

QUALIFICATION  IND   OPEN
1 ER     ET  QUALIFIE         CHRISTIAN  ROME
2 EME   ET  QUALIFIE         DAVID   DELFORGE

QUALIFICATION  LIBRE DUO
3 EME   ET  QUALIFIE       JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ  et  PIERRE  NOLLEAU
5 EME   ET  QUALIFIE       PAUL  CIBERT  et  CHRISTIAN  ROME
6 EME   ET  QUALIFIE       EVELYNE SARRE   et  DAVID  DELFORGE
QUALIFICATION  LIBRE  SENIOR
1 ER      ET  QUALIFIE        CHRISTIAN  THENIERES
3 EME    ET  QUALIFIE       JEAN  VERSOS
+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

SAISON    2015/2016

QUALIFICATION     LIBRE   COMITE  LOIRE FOREZ
QUALIFIE  SUR  SITE   PIERRE  NOLLEAU
QUALIFICATION      TRIPLETTE   D2     COMITE  ALLIER
1 ER     ET  QUALIFIE     JOSEPHA  FERNANDEZ     CHRISTIAN  THENIERE   et  JP
QUALIFICATION     TRIPLETTE  D2    COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ
2 EME  ET  QUALIFIE     CEDRIC  BOST    CYRIL  LONGCHAMBON  et YOHAN L
 QUALIFICATION    LIBRE  SENIOR   COMITE  ALLIER
3 EME   ET  QUALIFIE      JEAN  VERSOS
QUALIFICATION    LIBRE  X2   COMITE  ALLIER
2 EME   ET  QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN  ROME 
et   JEAN CLAUDE
QUALIFIE  SUR  SITE        JOSEPHA  FERNANDEZ   PATRICK BOUGARET
QUALIFICATION    QUADRETTE   D3   COMITE  LOIRE FOREZ
2 EME   ET  QUALIFIE    PAUL CIBERT   MICHEL  LAGARDE   DIDIER  REOL
                                      CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS
QUALIFIE   PAR RATRAPAGE   SUZANNE  BESSE PIERRE NOLLEAU  CEDRIC BOST
                              MARC  MARTINIE

QUALIFICATION   LIBRE    COMITE  ALLIER
10 EME   ET   QUALIFIE    DAVID  DELEFORGE
QUALIFIE  PAR  RATRAPAGE    PATRICK  BOUGARET

QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE   D2  COMITE  ALLIER
2 EME   ET  QUALIFIE      JEAN  VERSOS  EVELYNE   ALAIN  JOEL
QUALIFICATION   QUADRETTE  D1   COMITE  ALLIER
             ET  QUALIFIE      PATRICK  BOUGARET
++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++

SAISON      2014/2015

QUALIFICATION    INDIVIDUEL  SENIOR     COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ
5 EME   ET  QUALIFIE       PIERRE   NOLLEAU
QUALIFICATION    TRIPLETTE  D1   COMITE  ALLIER
1 ER  ET   QUALIFIE         PATRICK   BOUGARET  MICHEL G  FRED B    
QUALIFICATION  LIBRE  SENIOR  COMITE  ALLIER
11 EME  ET  QUALIFIE         JEAN  VERSOS
QUALIFICATION    INDIVIDUEL   D3   COMITE  ALLIER
3 EME     ET  QUALIFIEE        JOSEPHA   FERNANDEZ
QUALIFICATION    INDIVIDUEL  D2    COMITE  ALLIER

2 EME  PLACE     ET  QUALIFIE         CHRISTIAN   ROME
QUALIFICATION   QUADRETTE  D2    COMITE  ALLIER
1 ER  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE  SIMONE LALLEMENT  CHRISTIAN ROME  EVELYNE  S  ALAIN  B
QUALIFICATION     LIBRE    LOIRE  FOREZ
9  EME  PLACE    ET  QUALIFIE         PIERRE  NOLLEAU
QUALIFICATION   INDIVIDUEL   D1    ALLIER
1 ER   PLACE      ET  QUALIFIE         PATRICK  BOUGARET 

SAISON    2013/2014

QUALIFICATION QUADRETTE D1  COMITE ALLIER
1 ER PLACE ET QUALIFIE   CHRISTIAN ROME     EVELYNE  DAVID  JEREMY
2 EME PLACE ET QUALIFIE  JEAN VERSOS  CHRISTIAN THENIERE    ANDRE   JEAN
 QUALIFICATION     SENIOR    LIBRE    COMITE  ALLIER
      EME   PLACE    ET   QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN  THENIERE
QUALIFICATION    SENIOR  LIBRE      COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ
 6  EME   PLACE   ET  QUALIFIE     PAUL  CIBERT

QUALIFICATION    INDIVIDUEL  D3    COMITE  LOIRE FOREZ
1 ERE  PLACE  ET QUALIFIE      MARC  MARTINIE
FELICITATION  A  PIERRE  NOLLEAU    2 EME  ET  QUALIFIE

JUNIOR  2013

FELICITATION    A   MARJORIE     5 EME

 SAISON  2012/2013


QUALIFICATION  INDIVIDUEL  D2   COMITE  ALLIER
3 EME  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN  ROME
QUALIFICATION   INDIVIDUEL  DONNE LIBRE  COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ  

 2 EME PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE   CEDRIC  BOST 
QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE  D3   COMITE  ALLIER
1 ER  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE   JEAN  VERSOS 
QUALIFICATION  INDIVIDUEL  DONNE  LIBRE  SENIOR  COMITE  ALLIER
2 EME PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN  THENIERE
QUALIFICATION   TRIPLETTE   D3   COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ
1 ER  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE    CEDRIC  BOST   SYLVAIN  REOL

QUALIFICATION   TRIPLETTE   D 3   COMITE  ALLIER
2 EME  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE     CHRISTIAN  THENIERE
QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE  D1  COMITE  ALLIER
FELICITATION  A  SIMONE   2 EME    AVEC ANDRE B  JEAN D  JEREMY G
QUALIFICATION   QUADRETTE  D2   COMITE  ALLIER
FELICITATION   A  SIMONE   ET  CHRISTIAN R   3 EME    AVEC  JEAN D   ANDRE B

saison  2011 / 2012

QUALIFICATION    INDIVIDUEL D2  COMITE  ALLIER   2011/2012
2 EME PLACE ET QUALIFIE      CHRISTIAN  ROME

QUALIFICATION  INDIVIDUEL  DONNE  LIBRE   COMITE  ALLIER  2011/2012
11 EME PLACE ET QUALIFIE     JACKY   MONTEIL
QUALIFICATION  QUADRETTE D 3  COMITE LOIRE FOREZ  2011/2012
1 ER  PLACE ET QUALIFIE   BENJAMIN REOL  CEDRIC BOST  VALENTIN  JEAN JAQUES
QUALIFICATION   TRIPLETTE   D 2    COMITE  LOIRE  FOREZ    2011/2012
2 EME  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE     BENJAMIN REOL    CEDRIC BOST    JEAN JAQUES
QUALIFICATION     TRIPLETTE  D 2    COMITE  ALLIER  2011/2012
2 EME  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE    CHRISTIAN  ROME  REMI MALERGUE  J C SERGERE
QUALIFICATION     LIBRE  A  4        COMITE   LOIRE  FOREZ   2011/2012
1 ER   PLACE   ET  QUALIFIE   BENJAMIN REOL  CEDRIC  BOST 

QUALIFICATION  COUPE DE FRANCE  COMITE  ALLIER  2011/2012
1 ER  PLACE  ET  QUALIFIE
   JACKY MONTEIL  ROLAND G  SERGE W  MICHEL M
 
Créer un site
Créer un site