DATES          QUALIFICATIFS


                                                                 SAISON  2018 / 2019


           COMITE     LOIRE  FOREZ                             COMITE       ALLIER
 
 
                                LOIRE FOREZ                                    ALLIER


LIBRE PAR 2        SAMEDI   29  SEPTEMBRE  2018                     SAMEDI   6  OCTOBRE  2018
                                    LE MONASTIER                                              GANNAT

OPEN                  SAMEDI  6  OCTOBRE  2018                          SAMEDI  12  JANVIER  2019
                                     ST CHAMOND                                              VICHY

QUADRETTE D1   SAMEDI   20  OCTOBRE  2018                      SAMEDI   29   SEPTEMBRE  2018
                                   ST ETIENNE                                                  ST  POURCAIN

QUADRETTE D2   SAMEDI   10  NOVEMBRE  2018                   SAMEDI   13  OCTOBRE  2018       
                                    AMBERT                                                      LE DONJON

QUADRETTE D3   SAMEDI    1  DECEMBRE   2018                   DIMANCHE 28  OCTOBRE 2018    
                                    BOEN                                                         COMMENTRY

LIBRE                 SAMEDI   15  DECEMBRE  2018                  SAMEDI   17  NOVEMBRE  2018 
                                 ST  CHAMOND                                                GANNAT

LIBRE SENIOR     MERCREDI  17  OCTOBRE  2018                 MERCREDI  12  DECEMBRE 2018 
                                   LE  COTEAU                                                 AVERMES 

TRIPLETTE D1     SAMEDI    26  JANVIER  2019                    SAMEDI  9  MARS   2019    
                                  ST ETIENNE                                                  ST  POURCAIN

TRIPLETTE D2    SAMEDI    9  FEVRIER   2019                     SAMEDI   23  MARS  2019   
                                  BOEN                                                           ST  POURCAIN

TRIPLETTE D3    SAMEDI    2  MARS   2019                         DIMANCHE  7  AVRIL  2019   
                                   COURNON                                                  COMMENTRY

INDIVIDUEL D1  SAMEDI    9  MARS  2019                            
                                   ST ETIENNE

INDIVIDUEL D2  SAMEDI    30  MARS   2019                       DIMANCHE   24  FEVRIER  2019    
                                  LE  MONASTIER                                          GANNAT

INDIVIDUEL D3/D4 SAMEDI 30 MARS  2019                       DIMANCHE   24  FEVRIER   2019
                                 LE MONASTIER                                            GANNAT

LIBRE PAR 4                                                                    DIMANCHE    26  MAI  2019          
                                                                                                    VICHY

INDIVIDUEL SENIOR  JEUDI   12  JUIN  2019                        MERCREDI  15   MAI   2019         
                                   BEAUREGARD VENDON                              AVERMES

EQUIPE            
                      SAMEDI  16  MARS  2019              


RESULTATS  DES  JOUEURS   DU  CLUB    AUX  QUALIFS

LIBRE A QUATRES



INDIVIDUEL  SENIOR



21  EME   BERNADETTE  ESCOT
23  EME   PAUL   CIBERT

INDIVIDUEL   D1

12 EME   DAVID  DELEFORGE 

INDIVIDUEL  D2

14  EME   CHRISTIAN  ROME
20 EME    EVELYNE SARRE

COMITE ALLIER

19 EME  JOSEPHA DE REVIERE

INDIVIDUEL  D3

1 ER     MARC  MARTINIE
2 EME   CHRISTIAN THENIERES
13 EME  JACKY  MONTEIL
21 EME  SUZANNE BESSE

TRIPLETTE   D3

1 ERE   SUZANNE BESSE + BERNADETTE ESCOT + DENIS 
2 EME  JEAN VERSOS + CHRISTIAN THENIERES + JACKY MONTEIL 
7 EME  MARC MARTINIE +  +
14 EME  DIDIER REOL + MICHEL LAGARDE + JACQUES  MARTIN

TRIPLETTE  D2

8 EME  DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME + CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS 
9 EME  CHRISTIAN THENIERES + JEAN VERSOS + JACKY MONTEIL 
13 EME SUZANNE BESSE + BERNADETTE ESCOT + MONIQUE M 

COMITE ALLIER

5 EME   JOSEPHA DE  REVIERE +  +

TRIPLETTE  D1

5 EME   EVELYNE SARRE + DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME

QUADRETTE  D3

6 EME  CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS + CHRISTIAN THENIERES + JEAN VERSOS + JACKY MONTEIL
10 EME SUZANNE BESSE + BRIGITTE + MICHEL + BERNARD

LIBRE

14 EME  EVELYNE SARRE
76 EME  DAVID  DELEFORGE
78 EME  SUZANNE BESSE
80 EME  JACKY  MONTEIL
82 EME  MARC  MARTINIE
86 EME  JACQUES MARTIN

QUADRETTE  D2

9 EME   DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME + JEAN VERSOS + CHRISTIAN THENIERES
11 EME   SUZANNE BESSE  +  MICHEL + BERNARD + ANDRE

QUADRETTE   D1

6  EME     EVELYNE SARRE + DAVID DELEFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME + FRANCOIS

LIBRE DUO

4 EME   EVELYNE SARRE + DAVID DELEFORGE
9 EME   BERNADETTE ESCOT + JACKY MONTEIL
18 EME  GHISLAINE DANIEL + CHRISTIAN ROME
31 EME  CHRISTIAN THENIERES + JEAN VERSOS
32 EME  MARC MARTINIE + J JAQUES

COMITE ALLIER

8 EME  JOSEPHA DE REVIERE + PIERRE NOLLEAU

LIBRE SENIOR

28 EME    BERNADETTE  ESCOT     
29 EME    SUZANNE  BESSE
35 EME   CHRISTIAN THENIERES
49 EME   CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS
65 EME   JEAN VERSOS

COMITE ALLIER

9 EME     JOSEPHA DE REVIERE

OPEN

5  EME     EVELYNE  SARRE
22 EME    DAVID DELEFORGE
33 EME    CHRISTIAN  ROME
42 EME    CHRISTIAN THENIERES


 



Créer un site
Créer un site