DATES          QUALIFICATIFS


                                                                 SAISON  2017 / 2018


           COMITE     LOIRE  FOREZ                             COMITE       ALLIER
 
 
                                LOIRE FOREZ                                    ALLIER


LIBRE PAR 2              SAMEDI   14  OCTOBRE  2017                 SAMEDI   22/10/2017 
                                   NOIRETABLE

OPEN                         SAMEDI    7  OCTOBRE 2017                  SAMEDI  12/01/2018
                                  LE  MONASTIER
                                     
QUADRETTE D1         SAMEDI   21  OCTOBRE  2017                 SAMEDI 29/09/2017 
                                 ST ETIENNE
     
QUADRETTE D2         SAMEDI   25  NOVEMBRE   2017                SAMEDI  14/10/2017
                                 ST ETIENNE
     
QUADRETTE D3         SAMEDI  16  DECEMBRE  2017                DIMANCHE 29/10/2017
                                LE COTEAU  

LIBRE                       SAMEDI   9  DECEMBRE  2017                DIMANCHE 19/11/2017  
                                  LE  MONASTIER           

LIBRE SENIOR          MERCREDI 11  OCTOBRE 2017                JEUDI  14/12/2017  
                                 LE  COTEAU  

TRIPLETTE D1          SAMEDI   27  JANVIER  2018                    SAMEDI 10/03/2018 
                                 ST ETIENNE                   

TRIPLETTE D2          SAMEDI   16   FEVRIER   2018                  SAMEDI 24/03/2018  
                                    LE  MONASTIER       

TRIPLETTE D3          SAMEDI   3  MARS  2018                          SAMEDI 7/04/2018   
                                   BEAUREGARD VENDON    

INDIVIDUEL D1       SAMEDI    10  MARS  2018                        SAMEDI  2/12/2017       
                                     DROME

INDIVIDUEL D2       SAMEDI    24   MARS   2018                      SAMEDI  25/02/2018  
                               COURNON   

INDIVIDUEL D3/D4  SAMEDI    24  MARS   2018                     SAMEDI 25/02/2018             
                                   COURNON
                  
LIBRE PAR 4            SAMEDI    16  JUIN   2018                       DIMANCHE 27/05/2018      
                                     LEZOUX


INDIVIDUEL SENIOR     MERCREDI   2 MAI  2018                  MERCREDI 26/04/2018                 
                                         BEAUREGARD VENDON

EQUIPE                          SAMEDI   18   NOVEMBRE   2017
                                        ST  CHAMOND


RESULTATS  DES  JOUEURS   DU  CLUB    AUX  QUALIFS

LIBRE A QUATRES

INDIVIDUEL  SENIOR

PAUL CIBERT                           4  EME
CHRISTIAN THENIERES           14  EME
JACKY MONTEIL                      16  EME
JEAN VERSOS                         19  EME
PIERRE NOLLEAU                    20  EME
JOSEPHA DE REVIERE             24  EME
SUZANNE BESSE                    27  EME

INDIVIDUEL  D2

DAVID  DELFORGE                    2 EME
CHRISTIAN  ROME                    3 EME
JOSEPHA  DE REVIERE             10 EME
JACKY  MONTEIL                      11 EME
PIERRE  NOLLEAU                    19 EME
EVELYNE SARRE                       22 EME

INDIVIDUEL  D3

GHISLAINE  DANIEL                         3 EME
CHRISTIAN THENIERES                    6  EME
BERNADETTE  ESCOT                      11 EME

TRIPLETTE   D3

GHISLAINE DANIEL + CHRISTIAN VEYRIERAS + JACKY MONTEIL       6 EME
JOSEPHA DE REVIERE + CYRIL LONGCHAMBON + JULIEN                  8 EME
SUZANNE BESSE + PIERRE NOLLEAU + DANIELLE                            10 EME

TRIPLETTE  D2

EVELYNE SARRE +  DAVID DELFORGE + CHRISTIAN ROME                1ER
PIERRE NOLLEAU + ALAIN B + DANIELLE F                                      8 EME
MARC MARTINIE + MICHEL + BERNARD                                          13EME

TRIPLETTE  D1

EVELINE SARRE + DAVID DELFORGE + DIDIER A              4EME

QUADRETTE  D3

JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ   CYRIL LONGCHAMBON  DIDIER PLETINCKX + ANDRE      8EME
MARC MARTINIE + BERNARD+MICHEL+MONIQUE                                            10EME

LIBRE

JACKY  MONTEIL                      9EME
DAVID DELFORGE                   28EME
PIERRE  NOLLEAU                   48EME
MARC MARTINIE                     53EME
JOSEPHA  FERNANDEZ            54EME

QUADRETTE  D2

EVELYNE SARRE  DAVID  DELFORGE  CHRISTIAN ROME ALAIN B         2EME
JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ  CYRIL LONGCHAMBON  CEDRIC BOST  LAID     6EME
MARC MARTINIE  BRIGITTE  MICHEL  BERNARD                                 11EME
PIERRE NOLLEAU  SUZANNE BESSE REINE LUCIEN                             14EME


QUADRETTE   D1

EVELYNE SARRE   DAVID DELFORGE  CHRISTIAN ROME  ALAIN B   8EME


LIBRE DUO

MARC MARTINIE MICHEL R                            9EME
EVELYNE SARRE  DAVID DELFORGE              12EME
DIDIER REOL  JACKY  MONTEIL                    18EME
JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ PIERRE NOLLEAU        19EME
SUZANNE BESSE BERNADETTE ESCOT          29EME
GHISLAINE DANIEL  CHRISTIAN ROME          31EME
MARLENE VIVAT  DANIEL P                           31EME
CHRISTIAN THENIERES  JEAN VERSOS          34EME


LIBRE SENIOR

BERNADETTE  ESCOT        11EME
PIERRE NOLLEAU              40EME
CHRISTIAN THENIERES     43EME
JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ       64EME
JEAN VERSOS                  71EME
SUZANNE BESSE              86EME


OPEN

DAVID DELFORGE           9EME
EVELYNE  SARRE           10EME
JOSEPHA FERNANDEZ     24EME
CHRISTIAN  ROME          35EME
PIERRE NOLLEAU            36EME
JACKY MONTEIL              48EME
 



Créer un site
Créer un site